ENLIGHTENED SUPER TRADER EDUCATION

Updated today
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 22695670/79
10433 Noel Ave. Cupertino, CA 95014
Enlightened Super Trader Education was established in 2003 to bring high quality trading education and skill to traders through a holistic approach that incorporates elements of a world class athlete training program through mental conditioning, body conditioning, and technical conditioning. We pride ourselves on providing complete trading curriculum to traders that could make them a consistent, profitable trader. Trading is challenging and we work to maximize the potential of each student. Students can expect a friendly and positive environment while being pushed to their limits and boundaries with discipline, excellence, consistency, focus, meticulousness, and integrity... We have three different training programs that will suit every learner based on their current lifestyle. Our training programs are designed to give the student a high level of trading education using self-awareness techniques, audio-visual techniques, demonstration, group discussion, practice by doing, teaching..
Also known as: ESTE
Primary location: Cupertino United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
estetrader.com

Actual
www.estetrader.com

IP
69.195.115.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment