NGUYEN SOFTWARE

Updated 37 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 22962130/94
Nguyen Software is achieving excellence through continuous learning, innovative solutions and strategic partnership with leading software and solution companies to provide high quality software design and development services that exceed customer expectations... Nguyen Software established in 2008 is a premier business and software consulting firm providing services to federal and state governments as well as commercial enterprises in the Washington D.C. area... As a small software consulting firm that has worked as a government subcontractor for over 11 years, Nguyen Software understands that reaching government project timeline and budget goals is challenging. Delivering a reliable, high quality, and state-of-the-art software product that exceeds customer expectations is not only our goals but also our passion.
Also known as: Nguyen Software Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
nguyensoftware.com

Actual
www.nguyensoftware.com

IP
66.96.149.28

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment