BLACK RIDGE CONSULTANTS


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

BLACK RIDGE CONSULTANTS

Updated 70 days ago
  • ID: 23395194/13
40 Wall Street Suite 2800 New York, NY 10005
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Black Ridge is a boutique style search firm providing premier executive placement services in the most discrete of fashions. Founded by Ivy League educated partners with more than fifty years of core experience, prestigious credentials and rock solid reputation, Black Ridge provides serious candidates excellence in the search experience... Black Ridge is an international recruitment firm that services the wealth management sector of the banking and financial services industries. We are a highly specialized boutique search firm with a singular focus: the recruitment and placement of experienced financial advisors (FAs) and investment advisor representatives (IARs) who are currently in production and have assets under management... Although Black Ridge has a broad array of both customers and recruits within the banking and financial services industries, we pride ourselves on personalized service. We customize our approach to fit the unique requirements of each and every one of our clie..
Also known as: Black Ridge, Black Ridge Consultants Inc
Primary location: New York 10005 United States
Associated domains:
Founder


IP
31.193.11.31

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment