JAKKS

Updated 36 days ago
  • ID: 24403584/70
21749 Baker Parkway Walnut, CA 91789
JAKKS Pacific, Inc. is a multi-brand company that, since 1995, has been designing, developing, producing and marketing toys, leisure products and writing instruments for children and adults around the world... The company has become a top six U.S. player in the toys and leisure products sector through product development, licensing agreements and strategic acquisitions. We believe our growth strategy is unique and built upon a concentrated effort to spread earnings across all four quarters. We have accomplished that by expanding and "counter-seasonalizing" our product lines, adding new retail outlets and leveraging our product development and merchandising expertise on products with staying power.
Also known as: JAKKS Pacific, JAKKS Pacific, Inc., JAKKS Sales Corporation
Primary location: Walnut United States
Associated domains: jakks.网址
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain

Actual

IP
216.194.166.148

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VIBRA HEALTHCARE - vibrahealthcare.com
  2. KOSMOS ENERGY - kosmosenergy.com
  3. PREFERRED FREEZER SERVICES - preferredfreezer.com
  4. CPCHEM - cpchem.com
  5. TENASKA - tenaska.com

Similar Profiles


  1. JP CONSTRUCION - jpconstruction.co.in
  2. RAVANSHIR STEEL FOUNDRY - ravanshir-steel.com
  3. CURTIS PRINTING COMPANY - curtisprintingcompany.com
  4. MORLEY-MURPHY COMPANY - morley-murphycompany.com
  5. CRUISE INFOTECH - cruiseinfotech.com
0 comments Add a comment