4FMS


SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

4FMS

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 25199207/34
P.O. Box 114545 Dubai United Arab Emirates
4FMS was established in March 2010 and provides a comprehensive suite of management consulting services, throughout the Middle East, that will add value to your real estate assets and real estate portfolios whether they are large mixed-use communities or individual towers, buildings and ancillary and support facilities... Our management teams are highly experienced multidisciplinary facilities management and engineering services and financial professionals with extensive management and "hands on" Middle East and international operational experience in the Facilities and Real Estate sectors... Our Head Office is based in Dubai, UAE with regional offices in Qatar and Oman and associate offices in Cape Town, South Africa.
Also known as: 4FMS Copyright
Primary location: Dubai United Arab Emirates
Associated domains: 4fmsgulf.com
Domain

Actual

IP
188.40.0.110

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment