ST CUTHBERTS PROPERTIES


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.81
aiHit Premium tool

ST CUTHBERTS PROPERTIES

Updated 105 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02260366 (CH)
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 26134975/18
Church Road Wootton Bedfordshire MK43 9EU
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
• 98000 - Residents property management
St Cuthberts Properties is a well established letting and property management organisation. Our company is based in a rural office in Bedfordshire and has been... St Cuthberts Properties is an Introducer Appointed Representative of Property and Commercial Limited, which is authorised and regulated by the Financial Services Authority. Their firm reference number is 591070. You can check these details on the FSA's register by visiting the FSA's website http://www.fsa.gov.uk/register/home.do or by contacting the FSA on 0845 606 1234.
Also known as: St Cuthberts Properties Ltd, ST. CUTHBERTS PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02260366 (CH) , 591070 (W)
Primary location: Wootton MK43 9EU United Kingdom

UK Company Data

Company number
02260366
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-15
Returns last made up date
2016-05-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
88.208.252.243

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment