HÖRGER


SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

HÖRGER

Updated 57 days ago
  • Age: 58 years
  • ID: 26140100/31
Our company was founded in 1959 by Wilhelm Horger sen. . In 1966 we started with the delivery of the then Hebel group... We are manufacturer and distributor of wire parts for cellular concrete production. Priorities are for cutting wires of the building material in its manufacture. We also produce a spacer for the reinforcement of aerated concrete slabs. In our mechanical production also turning and CNC milling parts are manufactured to customers... Our products are used for economic cutting from aerated concrete blocks (AAC Blocks). We supply the equipment for the production of cutting wires, and ready-made cutting wires, which are manufactured according to the customer from us.
Also known as: Hörger GmbH
Associated domains: schneiddraht.com


IP
81.169.145.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment