NOTTINGHAM RENDERING CO...


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

NOTTINGHAM RENDERING CONTRACTORS

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09036440 (CH)
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 27497636/22
550 Valley Rd, Basford, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG5 1JJ
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
• 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Listening closely to the individual needs of each our customers, we ensure all office partitioning work is built and installed with minimum fuss and disruption. We understand the importance of maintaining productivity, which is why we work efficiently during flexible hours to help your business sustain its operational practices. Our team of tradesmen can install everything from factory dividing walls, industrial partitioning, office partitioning and even fire rated, acoustic walls... We provide many plastering and rendering services to both commercial and residential customers in the Nottinghamshire region and the rest of the Midlands... In addition to our office and factory partitioning, we also offer a large number of plastering services to our commercial, industrial and domestic customers.
Also known as: NOTTINGHAM RENDERING CONTRACTORS LIMITED, Nottingham Rendering Contractors Ltd
Registration numbers: 09036440 (CH)
Primary location: Nottingham NG5 1JJ United Kingdom
Associated domains: nottinghampartitioning.co.uk
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
09036440
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-10
Returns last made up date
2016-05-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
91.215.186.92

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment