HCC

Updated today
  • Age: 140 years
  • ID: 27940899/31
600 Lexington Avenue, 22nd Floor New York, NY, 10022
Tokio Marine HCC is a leading specialty insurance group with offices in the United States, the United Kingdom, Spain and Ireland, transacting business in approximately 180 countries and underwriting more than 100 classes of specialty insurance... Tokio Marine HCC is part of Tokio Marine, a premier global company founded in 1879 with a market cap of $33.8 billion.*... Tokio Marine HCC is comprised of highly entrepreneurial teams with the expertise to underwrite more than 100 classes of specialty insurance in more than 180 countries.
Also known as: HCC Insurance Holdings, Inc., HCC International, HCC International Insurance Company Plc, HCC International PLC, Houston Casualty Corporation, The HCC International PLC
Primary location: New York United States
Associated domains: hccclaims.co.uk, hccclaims.com, hccclaimsservices.com, hcccsl.co.uk, hcccsl.com, hccd.co.uk, hccd.com, hcceurope.com, kenrickcorp.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Marketing
Domain
hcc.com

Actual
www.tmhcc.com

IP
50.58.1.216

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment