GRABHITCH

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 29058085/52
28 Sin Ming Lane, #01-143, Midview City Singapore 573972
Grab was founded in 2012 with the dream of driving Southeast Asia forward. Currently operating in 8 countries and 209 cities, Grab is the leading voice for innovation in the region, employing more than 4,000 employees all with the same goal: digitizing and empowering Southeast Asia... In Singapore, Grab is partnering with Singapore government agencies tapping on their networks and startup support programs to build a unique ecosystem to help participating companies grow and scale faster... Grab Ventures is launching Grab Ventures Velocity, our accelerator program focused on growth-stage startups. This program is aimed to accelerate the scale up of participating companies through access to resources, capabilities and networks of Grab and our program partners.
Also known as: Grab, Grab Holdings Inc., Grab Holidings Inc.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Support
Domain

Actual

IP
13.250.211.180, 52.77.12.80

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

Similar Profiles


  1. PLYMOUTH GRAB HIRE - plymouthgrabhire.co.uk
  2. CONTRACTORSAVE.COM - contractorsave.com
  3. JIM - jimsgrabbarinstallation.com
  4. GRA83ER - dudleygrabhire.co.uk
  5. SHANGHAI JANUS GRAB - janusgrab.com
0 comments Add a comment