HENGMEI BETTER


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

HENGMEI BETTER

Updated 81 days ago
  • ID: 29061808/40
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Our company has invested 120 million Chinese yuan with more the 250 Thousands Square Meters. Our company has an outstanding technical R & D team which has exuberant manufacturing capacity, and we have established long-term symbiosis with colleges and university in domestic. Meanwhile, we focus on the trend of industry development in the whole world:expand technique cooperation and take technical exchanges with professional R&D institutions in Germany, Finland and other countries... We tread quality conrolling through all over of our product as our company's foundation and regard customers' demand as our utmost purpose. From the beginning of every producing procedure to each product, we have a whole quality tracking system and establish support schemes for each user. Our company's products have passed ISO9001 and CE certification. With stable and reliable quality and wonderful corporate reputation, we have sent our products throughout our country and exported to more than 20 countries ..
Also known as: Hengmei Better Co, Hengmei Better Co.,Ltd


IP
122.9.33.139

Status
EmptyPage

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment