ALLOCATE SOFTWARE

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02814942 (CH)
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 29506097/16
1 Church Road Richmond Greater London TW9 2QE
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Optima is our core workforce technology platform delivering proven and innovative workforce optimisation software solutions-as-service. Optima and our complete family of software applications is built around the specific needs of health and care organisations. We are helping health and care organisations safeguard savings and safety by deploying their workforce effectively based on service and patient need. Our solutions are used across all staff groups whether permanent or temporary, and at every stage of the workforce life-cycle from planning, operational management to insight and assurance... Our workforce software provides a proven, intuitive and highly mobile end-to-end solution for every stage of the workforce life-cycle; from service planning and rota design to rostering deployment. Linked with payroll, it provides the backbone that allows health and care providers to manage substantive and temporary staff across all staff groups including clinicians, nurses, care, science and..
Also known as: Allocate Global, ALLOCATE SOFTWARE LIMITED
Previous names: MANPOWER SOFTWARE PLC, MSW TECHNOLOGY PLC
Registration numbers: 02814942 (CH), 2814942 (W)
Primary location: Richmond United Kingdom
Associated domains: allocate-plc.com, allocate-software.co.uk, allocate-software.eu, allocateawards.co.uk, allocateawards.com, allocatehealthassure.co.nz, allocatehealthassure.co.uk, allocatehealthassure.eu, allocatehealthassure.info, allocatehealthassure.net, allocatehealthassure.org.uk, allocatehealthassure.tv, allocatehealthperform.co.nz, allocatehealthperform.co.uk, allocatehealthperform.com, allocatehealthperform.eu, allocatehealthperform.info, allocatehealthperform.net, allocatehealthperform.org.uk, allocatehealthperform.tv, allocatehealthprocess.co.nz, allocatehealthprocess.co.uk, allocatehealthprocess.com, allocatehealthprocess.eu, allocatehealthprocess.info, allocatehealthprocess.net, allocatehealthprocess.org.uk, allocatehealthprocess.tv, allocatehealthroster.co.nz, allocatehealthroster.co.uk, allocatehealthroster.com, allocatehealthroster.eu, allocatehealthroster.info, allocatehealthroster.net, allocatehealthroster.org.uk, allocatehealthroster.tv, allocatehealthsuite.co.nz, allocatehealthsuite.co.uk, allocatehealthsuite.com.au, allocatehealthsuite.eu, allocatehealthsuite.info, allocatehealthsuite.net, allocatehealthsuite.org.uk, allocatehealthsuite.tv, allocateplc.com, allocaterealtime.com, allocatesoftware.co.uk, allocatesoftware.com, allocatesoftware.com.au, allocatesoftware.eu, allocatesoftware.net, allocatesoftware.org.uk, allocateug.org, allocateworkforcesuite.com, consultantworkforce.com, consultantworkforceportal.co.uk, consultantworkforceportal.com, dynamic-change.co.uk, dynamicchange.co.uk, dynamicchange.eu, foundationtrustgovernance.co.uk, governancehub.co.uk, governancehub.com, healthroster.com, hospitalatnight.co.uk, hospitalatnight.com, intelligentboard.co.uk, intelligentboard.net, intelligentboard.org, intelligentboard.org.uk, juniordrsportal.co.uk, juniordrsportal.com, keyits.co.uk, leaveworks.com, locumworks.co.uk, mapsdefencesuite.com, mapshealthcare.co.uk, mapshealthcare.com, mapshealthcheck.co.uk, mapshealthcheck.com, mapshealthsuite.com, mapsmaritimesuite.com, mobilematron.co.uk, mswdefence.co.uk, mswdefence.com, mswhealthcare.co.uk, mswhealthcare.com, mswmaritime.co.uk, mswmaritime.com, realtimehealth.co.uk, realtimehealth.net, rosteron.com, rosteron.com.au, rosteron.net, rosteron.net.au, rosterone.com, rosterone.net, rotabase.co.uk, rotaworks.co.uk, rotaworks.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
16
HIT Score
0.95

UK Company Data

Company number
02814942
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-02
Returns last made up date
2016-05-05
Num. mort. charges
18
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
14
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
allocate-software.com

Actual
www.allocatesoftware.com

IP
165.160.13.20, 165.160.15.20

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CSC - csc.com
  2. BANK OF GEORGIA HOLDINGS - bankofgeorgia.ge
  3. ACCESSO GROUP - accesso.com
  4. INTERPUBLIC - interpublic.com
  5. REGIS CORPORATION - regiscorp.com
0 comments Add a comment