KENSINGTON GLOBAL

Updated 53 days ago
  • ID: 30934849/64
We strengthen our ground transportation services by continuously designing efficient ways to improve freight transport and reduce cost for customer's supply chain... The Company was founded on the premise of being devoted to one mission: Reliability, Efficiency and Timeliness in transporting cargo. Our team leverages its extensive industry experience to build long-term relationships with well-established and reputable Company's including Fortune 500 companies in the food and beverage sector and global retailers... Our team strives to provide you with the most optimal and efficient solution to deliver your freight. We have dispatchers who are willing to help guide you and your company. No matter where you are from, we will provide you with great quality service and respect.
Also known as: Kensington Global, LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
kensingtongbl.com

Actual
kensingtongbl.com

IP
50.62.172.157

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment