MPUMALANGA CONSTRUCTION (PTY)

Updated 62 days ago
  • ID: 30941312/58
4 Ray Craib Crescent Beacon Bay East London 5205
Providing high quality construction & excellent service. Dedicated to client satisfaction & continuous transformation since 1996... Mpumalanga Construction was established and registered in 1996 out of an ardent desire to start a black-owned Eastern Cape based construction company with a clear objective to develop into a medium size construction company with time and become a major player in the construction industry in the Eastern Cape. This company is therefore a product of a meeting of minds of black and white contracting and business people to establish a construction entity of this nature in line with the country's policies of black economic empowerment and skills development and transfer in a way that enables previously disadvantaged individuals and groups to experience meaningful participation in all sectors of the economy accompanied by the requisite skills, knowledge and experience... Mpumalanga's Policy of Continued Transformation, in line with Governments requirements, has..
Also known as: Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Construction (Pty) Ltd
Primary location: East London South Africa
Associated domains: robbros.co.za
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mpuma.co.za

Actual
www.mpuma.co.za

IP
41.203.16.146

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment