SUNRICH BIOTECH ZHUHAI CO,.

Updated 72 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 31287132/62
Xiang Gong Rd No.220,Zhuhai,P.R.China
GMP and Paperwork requirements- Sunrich has dedicated personnel that are responsible for providing the paperwork that our customers need to qualify our company and products. We are experienced with CGMP requirements. Our staff is dedicated to attention to detail. You receive the paperwork that you need, accurate and complete. Our customers know that we will satisfy their paperwork need, giving them one less thing to worry about... Sunrich Biotech Zhuhai Co.,Ltd. (Former Name: Sunrich Chemical Zhuhai Co., Ltd) was founded in 2005, being an expert in the supplying herbal extracts, ingredients for food supplement, beverage, food, pharmaceutical, cosmetic industry... Drum in Drum out model 2. Since Sunrich follows the "drum in - drum out" model we are able to do less but larger and simpler transactions. This means we have a lower overhead than companies that are re-packaging. Our business model and overhead are lean, therefore allowing us to offer better prices for excellent quality..
Also known as: SUNRICH BIOTECH ZHUHAI CO,. LTD
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
sunrichchem.com

Actual
www.sunrichchem.com

IP
103.24.250.48

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BTBA - btba.org.uk
  2. KINGDOM FOODS & DRINKS LIMITED
  3. GRASSHOPPER - grasshoppervegan.com
  4. BOWLS NORTH HARBOUR - bowlsnorthharbour.com
  5. MARC PHILIPP & CO LTD
0 comments Add a comment