SEYBURN

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10535829 (CH)
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 31413879/46
2000 TOWN CENTER, SUITE 1500 SOUTHFIELD, MI 48075
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
Founded in 1978, Seyburn Kahn is a full service business law firm with the intellectual capacity, depth and experience to handle clients of all sizes, from individuals to institutions. We owe each client a duty to be accessible, responsible and deliver the kind of personal service and attention not always found in larger firms... Our primary practice areas include: corporate and business services, banking, taxation and tax planning, real estate, commercial and complex litigation, employment law, health care, estate planning, probate and sports and entertainment. Seyburn Kahn has the knowledge, understanding and resources to help you build upon your success... Serving our clients with Banking, Corporate and Business Services, Securities, Real Estate, Tax Planning, Probate, Estate Planning, Workouts, Bankruptcy, Creditors Rights, Commercial Litigation, Health Care, Employment and Sports and Entertainment matters.
Also known as: Seyburn Kahn, SEYBURN LTD
Registration numbers: 10535829 (CH)
Primary location: Southfield United States
Associated domains: seyburn.us, seyburnkahn.com, seyburnkahn.us, seyburnkahnlaw.com, seyburnkahnlawfirm.com, seyburnkahnpc.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
10535829
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2018-01-18
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
seyburn.com

Actual
www.seyburn.com

IP
52.33.62.157

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment