WESTLETON DRAKE

Updated 5 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09504666 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 31549001/50
16 Great Queen Street Covent Garden London, WC2B 5AH
• 69203 - Tax consultancy
Our aim is to build long-term relationships, where continuity and personal attention allow us to help clients manage their increasingly complex financial, business and personal circumstances. We combine the experience and expertise of a large organisation with the approachability of a smaller personal advisor... If you are starting or running a business in the UK or the US, we can provide a comprehensive suite of services including incorporation, bookkeeping, payroll, VAT, company secretarial services and the preparation of annual accounts and tax returns.
Also known as: WESTLETON DRAKE LTD
Previous names: WESTLETON DRAKE 3 LTD
VAT numbers: 232250214, 523289249
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: westletondrake.ch
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94

UK Company Data

Company number
09504666
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-20
Returns last made up date
2016-03-23
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
westletondrake.com

Actual
www.blickrothenberg.com

IP
34.250.43.153

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment