MEDPLUS HEALTH SOLUTIONS

Updated 43 days ago
  • ID: 31772280/49
100 Tampa St. #100, Tampa, FL
MEDPlus was founded on the idea of creating a customer service centric, technology driven, workers' compensation claims processing organization. We understand claims adjusters, self-Insured companies and other organizations need a service company that saves time and money, which is also easy to work with... Our transportation service is second to none. We seamlessly provide every type of transportation plus 200+ language translations... Located in Tampa, FL, we've established ourselves as one of the best in the marketplace by settling for nothing less than "total satisfaction" among our patients, clients and providers. At MEDPlus, we're not just content to meet your needs, but we seek to exceed them on on every level.
Also known as: MEDPlus, MEDPlus Health Solutions, Inc.
Primary location: Tampa United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
medplushs.com

Actual
medplushs.com

IP
216.58.204.243

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment