PNY

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 31985629/7
100 Jefferson Road Parsippany, NJ 07054
PNY is a leading global provider of flash memory products, SSDs, server storage solutions, removable memory cards, graphics cards, mobile accessories, HDMI cables and USB drives... Established in 1985, PNY is a global technology leader dedicated to consumer and business-grade electronics manufacturing... With eco-friendly product packaging made from environmentally sustainable materials and printed using soy-based ink, PNY is focused on their global impact and is continuously researching new options. Our new manufacturing facility includes solar panels which generate more than 30% of our power requirements.
Also known as: PNY India, PNY Technologies Asia pacific Limited, PNY TECHNOLOGIES INC.
Primary location: Parsippany United States
Associated domains: pny-europe.com, pny.biz, pny.com.my, pny.com.vn, pny.de, pny.eu, pny.it, pny.my, pny4in1.com, pny4in1.net, pnygraphics.com, pnyindia.com, pnymea.ae, pnymemory.com, pnymemory.net, pnytech.in, pnyusbdrives.com, pnyweb.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Website
Domain
pny.com.tw

Actual
www.pny.com.tw

IP
43.254.17.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment