ASIR TECHNOLOGY

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 33558168/31
3rd Floor of Building F, Lugu Zuobi, Ruilong Road, Lugu Street, Yuelu Di, Changsha, Hunan Province, China
Founded in 2012, Asir Technology is one of the leading manufacturers of GPS trackers. We provide kinds of GPS trackers for vehicles, personal, kids, pets, assets and more. We also provide GPS module for GPS enabled products... PINGCHAO Electric Co., Ltd is located in Yueqing ,Wenzhou City, Zhejiang,China. It is founded in 2016 year which integrates industrial manufacturing and exporting, mainly specialized in various kinds of components of switchgears, such as electric earthing switch, SF6 Load switch,RMU Break switch,GIS disconnector switch,MV Switchgear vacumm circuit breaker,electric chassis for VCB, high voltage valve device, guide rail, insulators and sensor with more than 10 series, 500 kinds of specifications, annual output of 100000 units... As a high-tech enterprise founded in 2009, we conduct a strict management system under ISO 9001:2000 guidelines. Thus, our products have earned CCC, CE, FCC and UL approvals. So far, our products have been well marketed in over 98..
Also known as: ASIR TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED, Daemofinance.com, Jin Chan International Co.,Ltd, Shenzhen Benway Technology Co. Limited, Shenzhen Seaview Technology Co.,Ltd, Zhejiang Pingchao Electric Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Changsha China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.96
Domain
daemofinance.com

Actual
www.daemofinance.com

IP
104.195.2.169

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment