GJ SERVICES (SWINDON)

Updated 254 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06607187 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 34927653/46
Swindon Wiltshire SN3 4XL
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Established in 1999, GJ Services (Swindon) Limited is a professional, well respected business, based in Swindon and working in and around the Wiltshire area... We are experienced in carpentry, building and renovation work and cover various types of work from bespoke carpentry projects, including building and restoration of older and period properties to modern one off works tailored to our clients individual and personal requirements... We pride ourselves on all our work being to the highest of standards with great attention paid to every aspect and detail.
Also known as: G J SERVICES (SWINDON) LIMITED, GJ Services (Swindon) Ltd
Registration numbers: 06607187 (CH)
Primary location: Swindon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
06607187
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-21
Returns last made up date
2016-06-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gjscarpentryandrestoration.co.uk

Actual
gjscarpentryandrestoration.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.220

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment