PTR CONTROLLED ACCESS

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 35934526/22
6990 Peachtree Industrial Blvd. Suite A Peachtree Corners, GA 30071
PTR Controlled Access was founded by industry veteran Timothy Pfeiffer and his wife Pamela. PTR was created to provide superior customer service at an affordable rate to our residential, commercial and industrial clients. In 2017, Mike Coffman and Russ Thomas, already successful in the industry, joined with PTR to create an even stronger company with greater depth and capabilities... PTR Controlled Access provides superior service for all your access control systems, surveillance systems and automated gate systems. PTR provides prompt, professional service by our professionally trained and certified technicians... We take pride in our valuable client relationships which create the foundation of our company. We strive to provide exceptional service, quickly and ef´Čüciently. Our goal is to ensure that our customers' access control requirements are taken care of in a professional manner and that we offer an excellent value proposition for each project.
Also known as: PTR Controlled Access LLC
Primary location: Peachtree Corners United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
26
HIT Score
0.95

President

VP of Sales
Domain
ptraccess.com

Actual
www.ptraccess.com

IP
146.66.66.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment