INAPARC

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06900834 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 37142249/10
Arden Road, Alcester, Warwickshire, B49 6HN
• 33190 - Repair of other equipment
We are not afraid to grow, evolve and mature. We understand that in today's fast paced society market trends can shift with little notice. That's why at InaParc we are always looking ahead for potential areas of growth and adaptability. One of our key strategies for future development is integration between our partners Hectronic and 3rd party software and hardware suppliers... InaParc was founded in 2009 by Paul Betteridge and has grown today to become the UK's largest provider of high quality reconditioned Pay & Display machines and parts. With global distribution and partnership networks now well established, we offer cost efficient solutions to all of our customers... InaParc provides you with all the tools you need to create business solutions and high-level services for every customer.
Also known as: InaParc Group Ltd, INAPARC LIMITED, InaParc Ltd.
Previous names: MISCO UK LTD
Registration numbers: 06900834 (CH) , 6900834 (W)
Primary location: Alcester United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
28
HIT Score
0.86
CMO

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
06900834
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2019-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2017-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-08
Returns last made up date
2016-05-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
54.246.209.119

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. GINGERBREAD - gingerbread.org.uk
  2. CODIT - codit.eu
  3. USGIF - usgif.org
  4. MSC CREWING SEVICES - msccs.com
  5. HIREPOOL - hirepool.co.nz

Similar Profiles


  1. SHROPVEG.ORG.UK - shropveg.org.uk
  2. TUPLE - gettuple.com
  3. KAYPOK - kaypok.com
  4. SHIPPING & RETURNS - panerafulfillment.com
  5. GOLDEN - goldenfirstumc.org
0 comments Add a comment