PDG ADVERTISING

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI654496 (CH)
  • Age: 1 year
  • ID: 37601691/15
City East Business Centre, 68-72 Newtownards Rd, Belfast BT4 1GW
• 73110 - Advertising agencies
PDG Advertising-fittingly named after its creator-was founded in 2015 by Peter Doak. Today, it continues to be run as a digital advertising agency based in Belfast, Northern Ireland. It has taken some time to fully develop our theory, but the main focus of PDG Advertising is to clearly deliver positive advertising at each stage of the customer journey... Created in 2018, PDG Advertising is a creative and results-focused digital advertising agency based in Belfast, Northern Ireland. Our focus on a positive ROI for customers is our guiding light in delivering an exceptional digital advertising experience... It may sound pretty simple, but our formula for delivering a quality advertising environment has taken more than ten years to craft. Over this decade of executing and implementing successful campaigns, we have also faced and worked through our fair share of failures. Now we can speak with authority about our ability to bring customers to a new level.
Also known as: PDG ADVERTISING LTD
Registration numbers: NI654496 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
55
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
NI654496
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2019-08-17
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pdgadvertising.com

Actual
www.pdgadvertising.com

IP
160.153.128.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CREATE ADVERTISING GROUP - createadvertising.com
  2. ZONE MEDIA LIMITED - zonemedialtd.com
  3. MARKETING CONCEPTS - marketingconcepts.co.uk
  4. ADWISE - adwise.co.uk
  5. PRODIGY MEDIA LIMITED - prodigymedia.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment