DAN HARLER ELECTRICAL

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10043172 (CH)
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 38320992/7
59 Abbotsford Gardens Woodford Green Essex IG8 9HP
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Dan Harler Electrical is a company with a team of qualified electricians in Woodford Green, Wanstead Walthamstow... Dan Harler Electrical provided superb service from the start. Provided great advice and did the job at a reasonable price. We are extremely happy with their service and we will definitely use them again in the future... Established with many years experience, we are a professional NICEIC registered team of electricians based in Woodford Green and covers all surrounding areas including Wanstead & Walthamstow...
Also known as: DAN HARLER ELECTRICAL LTD
Registration numbers: 10043172 (CH)
Primary location: Woodford Green United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
10043172
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
danharlerelectrical.com

Actual
www.danharlerelectrical.com

IP
176.56.237.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment