APA VIETNAM

Updated 124 days ago
  • ID: 38361622/19
87 Dao Duy Anh Street, Ward 9, Phu Nhuan District, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
APA United Nano Technology Co.,LTD is built up based on joint venture capital between Thailand and Vietnam; we are proud to be a leading business in outstanding technology and remarkable improvement in Veterinary Medicine industry of Vietnam in particular and of Asia generally. With enthusiasm and unremitting efforts, we have been researching and combining with the most excellent innovative veterinary solutions from Thailand and Vietnam to launch products that achieved world-class standards, which creates APA's brand and prestige in domestic and international market... Understanding the importance of technology in enhancing and improving product quality, we has been invested to build APA Veterinary Medicine Factory complying with GMP - WHO issued by DAH & Ministry of Health. APA Factory has been well equipped with an excellent & modern line of laboratory followed GLP - WHO; repository system followed GSP - WHO; advanced system of equipment & machinery to optimize production; and high..
Also known as: APA NANO, APA United Nano Technology Co.,LTD
Primary location: Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
10
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
apanano.com

Actual
apanano.com

IP
210.211.113.137

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
Ngan Nt August 14, 2020
Good Veterinary Medicine https://apanano.com