KEVIN DEANE REAL ESTATE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 39051873/6
57 Duke Street Cambridge
Harcourts KDRE are your professional real estate agents and property managers operating in the Cambridge, Morrinsville and Matamata areas... Here at KDRE, established in 2002, we always endorse a philosophy of excellence in the delivery of real estate services.
Also known as: Kevin Deane Real Estate Ltd
Primary location: Cambridge
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
brionyward.co.nz

Actual
www.kdre.co.nz

IP
43.245.52.70

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment