KVB AUTO TRANSPORT

Updated 104 days ago
  • ID: 39531512/20
Vernon Hills, IL 60061
KVB Auto Transport is a family owned and operated Vehicle Transportation Management Company that started as a dedicated and collective group of professional transportation agents with over 10+ years of experience between them. It turned into a company that provides a more affordable, more reliable, and more efficient vehicle transportation experience. We are fully insured, licensed and bonded, under USDOT Number 3145599, Docket Number: MC101977... Our mission at KVB Auto Transport is to overwhelmingly satisfy our customers with a great experience built upon fair and honest pricing, open communication, full transparency, and award winning customer service. Our customer satisfaction is always our #1 priority.
Also known as: KVB Auto Transport LLC
Primary location: Vernon Hills United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
kvbautotransport.com

Actual
www.kvbautotransport.com

IP
35.231.72.33

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment