VINAS

Updated 7 days ago
  • ID: 39619392/10
Room 31, Bagala Shopping Center, Ntinda, Kampala
VINAS Businesses is a Ugandan Business Development Services company offering nurturing, accounting and audit and IT Services. Contact us on 0787023716... VINAS Business Technicians Ltd is a company limited by shares that is fully incorporated in Uganda with the registrar of companies... VINAS Business Technicians Ltd, a robust company with youthful and dedicated minds is fully committed to continuous advancement in our intellect and expertise towards accomplishing our success through the pursuit of elevated performance and quality of our different clients-SMEs.
Also known as: VINAS Business Technicians, VINAS Business Technicians Ltd, VINAS Businesses, VINAS Businesses Technicians Ltd
Primary location: Kampala
  • 1
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.76
General
Domain
vinas.biz

Actual
vinas.biz

IP
95.216.22.35

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ALTON TOWERS - alton-towers.com
  2. FBD - fbdgroup.com
  3. RESTORE - restore.co.uk
  4. SYMPHONY ENVIRONMENTAL - symphonyenvironmental.com
  5. TESCO - tesco.com
1 comments Add a comment
Nas Vic October 03, 2019
Great work!