ALLMARINE

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 39713282/7
Ueberlandstrasse 107 CH-8600 Dübendorf / ZH
Allmarine AG was founded in 2017 and is a privately owned company, which acts as an independent shipping agency in Switzerland. The company was established to represent premium-shipping lines in Switzerland and to provide high quality service to their customers. Our experienced staff knows the specialties of the Swiss market and the individual needs of its customers. We are continuously looking for opportunities to expand our service network. While many shipping lines have been focusing on automatization and digitization and offering similar products, we firmly believe that in the future the role of a local agent will become more important. To operate successfully in the local market and to turn into a competitive differentiator, we create value added services, create synergies for customers and principals. We are using local motivated and skilled staff, and we are constantly focusing on the needs and requirements of the Swiss shipping community. The personal approach and long term..
Also known as: ALLMARINE AG, Allmarine AG Shipping Agency
VAT numbers: CHE-492.105.034
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
14
HIT Score
0.69
Managing Director
Domain
allmarine.ch

Actual
www.allmarine.ch

IP
46.232.178.240

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WWW.UKSECDOOR.COM.MY - uksecdoor.com.my
  2. NETWORK PACIFIC STRATA MANAGEMENT - networkpacificstratamanagement.com.au
  3. ORANGEPEEL CREATIVE JUICE - orangepeelcreativejuice.com
  4. IAOFO - iaofo.org
  5. SO-MTL - so-mtl.com
0 comments Add a comment