PAYSECURECARD

Updated 132 days ago
  • ID: 39845927/9
Assisting small business, startups and entrepreneurs in Europe to benefit from the emerging PSD2 Directives. PaySecure is powered by a well established and experienced team of finance and experienced FinTech professionals, who are motivated to assist EU business in achieving Growth... The management team have a proven experience in the provision of financial services gained at banks, acquirers and with clearing and settlement systems and regulated instiutions. The team have worked internationally for over twenty years in financial services and are determined to develop out a new eco system of financial services and financial planning betterment based upon the PSD2 directive. We are here to support the growth of small business owners and marketplace resellers operating in Europe.
Also known as: PaySecureCard Kft.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
16
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
paysecurecard.com

Actual
www.paysecurecard.com

IP
46.165.228.199

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DIAMOND A MUTUAL WATER COMPANY - diamondasonoma.com
  2. USED OFFICE FURNITURE - usedofficefurniture.com
  3. SATTA MATKA - sattabatta.com
  4. HATCH INTERIORS - hatchinteriors.co.uk
  5. WEST - centerpointenergy.com
0 comments Add a comment