KELLY'S PAVING & CONCRETE

Updated 16 days ago
  • ID: 40221744/24
Centre Drive Suite 400 Fort Washington PENNSYLVANIA 19034 United States Of America
Kellys Paving is able to provide our customers with all types of pavement markings and line striping. We use only top quality paint, and are able to stripe your parking area in a timely fashion... Kelly's Paving Concrete LLC is a full-service paving company located in Fort Washington. We provide residential commercial paving asphalt services at many locations like - Philadelphia, Montgomery Bucks County, Etc... At Kellys Paving, we pride ourselves on the long-standing relationships we've established with our customers. Our extensive network of repeat customers has given us a reputation that speaks for itself. And after 25 years in business, our customers continue to be our number 1 priority and the foundation of our company. So, when you're looking for an asphalt company, trust and hire Kellys Paving.
Also known as: Kelly's Paving & Concrete LLC, Kellys Paving, Kellys Paving & Concrete PA
Primary location: Fort Washington United States
  • 0
  • 1
Interest Score
26
HIT Score
0.87
Domain
kellyspavingpa.com

Actual
kellyspavingpa.com

IP
35.214.160.191

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DAVID WILSON GARDEN DESIGN - dwgd.com
  2. OAKRANGE ENGINEERING LIMITED
  3. TEXAS INDUSTRIAL RADIATOR - texasindustrialradiator.com
  4. DRIVE N STYLE - drivenstyle.com
  5. BEDOK INDUSTRIAL PARK (E) ASSOCIATION - bipea.org.sg
1 comments Add a comment
danielc8 September 01, 2021
Horrible experience. Had a pothole in a parking lot and Martin assured me his guys would fix it. Redid the whole parking lot and less than 6 months later the pothole reappeared. He wouldn't fix and and told me he was too busy and to get someone else to do it. Talk about being dishonest. Had to spend extra money to fix his improper repair. Do not use! Also be careful about being scammer with "sealing" by his friend that charges $1.5-2k for something you can get done for $300-500 the day they are finis