RESOURCE SOLUTIONS

Updated 3 days ago
Public Limited Company
  • Active - 03956083 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 40549864/6
7 Times Square, Suite 4301 New York, NY 10036
• 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Established in 1997, Resource Solutions is a provider of Recruitment Process Outsourcing (RPO) and Managed Service Provider (MSP) solutions... As part of the Robert Walters Group - a world-leading specialist professional recruitment consultancy, our business has considerable resources at its disposal... Our clients are supported by talent engagement, vendor partnering, and coordination specialists based in South Africa, India, USA, Philippines, Czech Republic, and the UK.
Also known as: Resource Solutions Consulting Singapore Pte Ltd, ROBERT WALTERS PLC
Previous names: HACKPLIMCO (NO.EIGHTY-THREE) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Registration numbers: 03956083 (CH)
Primary location: New York United States
Associated domains: farmersagrisource.com, job-search.eu, resourcesolutions.ae, resourcesolutions.asia, resourcesolutions.at, resourcesolutions.be, resourcesolutions.ch, resourcesolutions.co.at, resourcesolutions.co.nz, resourcesolutions.co.uk, resourcesolutions.com.au, resourcesolutions.com.br, resourcesolutions.com.es, resourcesolutions.com.my, resourcesolutions.cz, resourcesolutions.de, resourcesolutions.dk, resourcesolutions.es, resourcesolutions.eu, resourcesolutions.fr, resourcesolutions.gr, resourcesolutions.info, resourcesolutions.it, resourcesolutions.jp, resourcesolutions.london, resourcesolutions.nl, resourcesolutions.ro, resourcesolutions.sg, resouresolutions.ae, robert-walters.asia, robert-walters.at, robert-walters.be, robert-walters.ca, robert-walters.ch, robert-walters.co.at, robert-walters.co.in, robert-walters.co.nz, robert-walters.com, robert-walters.com.ar, robert-walters.com.au, robert-walters.com.br, robert-walters.com.es, robert-walters.com.mx, robert-walters.com.pt, robert-walters.com.sg, robert-walters.eu, robert-walters.fr, robert-walters.gr, robert-walters.hu, robert-walters.ie, robert-walters.in, robert-walters.it, robert-walters.jp, robert-walters.mx, robert-walters.net, robert-walters.nl, robert-walters.org, robert-walters.se, robert-walters.sg, robert-walters.tv, robert-walters.us, robertwalters-africa.fr, robertwalters-ssa.com, robertwalters-usa.com, robertwalters.ae, robertwalters.asia, robertwalters.at, robertwalters.be, robertwalters.biz, robertwalters.ch, robertwalters.cm, robertwalters.cn, robertwalters.co, robertwalters.co.at, robertwalters.co.id, robertwalters.co.in, robertwalters.co.nz, robertwalters.co.th, robertwalters.co.uk, robertwalters.co.za, robertwalters.com, robertwalters.com.ar, robertwalters.com.au, robertwalters.com.hk, robertwalters.com.mx, robertwalters.com.my, robertwalters.com.ph, robertwalters.com.pt, robertwalters.com.ru, robertwalters.com.sg, robertwalters.com.tw, robertwalters.com.vn, robertwalters.de, robertwalters.eu, robertwalters.gr, robertwalters.hu, robertwalters.ie, robertwalters.in, robertwalters.it, robertwalters.lu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
16
HIT Score
0.92

UK Company Data

Company number
03956083
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-07
Returns last made up date
2016-04-09
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
resourcesolutions.com

Actual
www.resourcesolutions.com

IP
151.101.17.208

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DUKE ENERGY - duke-energy.com
  2. PROACTIS - proactis.com
  3. AVANTI COMMUNICATIONS GROUP - avantiplc.com
  4. PRIME PEOPLE - prime-people.co.uk
  5. RENISHAW - renishaw.com
0 comments Add a comment