ENTITY

Updated 624 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02224807 (CH)
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 40874522/2
58 MEADFIELD EDGWARE MIDDLESEX HA8 8XP
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
• 63120 - Web portals
Entity was established in 1988 as a software house back when the internet was still in its infancy. Whilst user-interfaces have changed dramatically, many of the basic concepts in areas such as analysis and database design have endured... With the ever increasing demand for technology to fit seamlessly into society, we continue to improve, keeping our approach innovative and challenging... Corporate and business UK web hosting solutions offered by Entity Ltd, Edgware, North London, UK, England, Middlesex, Great Britain
Also known as: ENTITY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02224807 (CH), 2224807 (W)
VAT numbers: 657 0584 17
Primary location: MIDDLESEX
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
02224807
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
prettyanalytics.info

Actual
www.prettyanalytics.info

IP
217.160.0.61

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment