SANDS FORMATION ENGINEERING LIMITED

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 42790261/16
Sands Formation Engineering Limited was founded in 2018 and mainly providing the best QA/QC inspection service, building maintenance, building materials, which include curtain wall but not limited window wall, doors, skylight , metal cladding and joinery of Production and Design in different extents... QC Inspection of facade production. With this inspection, many problems can be found and easily solved. It will be a similar process than the Pre-Shipment Inspection, but during the regular mass production of the panels. We will monitor the quality randomly picked samples for a full visual check, so that the production process can be improved. Besides, we work hand in hand with the factories to improve their outcome and the quality.
Also known as: SANDS FORMATION ENGINEERING CO.,LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sandsformation.com

Actual
www.sandsformation.com

IP
45.124.112.145

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment