PICKSTOCK

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 48131654/2
103 Foulk Road, Suite 500, Wilmington, DE, 19803
Founded in the early 1980s, The Pickstock Group is an international group of companies, specialising in modern methods of construction (MMC), real estate, house building and telecommunications... With over 40 years of experience, The Pickstock Group has delivered projects across a range of sectors including hospitality, commercial and residential, and has the in-house capabilities to provide concept to completion development solutions.
Also known as: Pickstock Group, The Pickstock Group
Primary location: Wilmington United States
Associated domains: jrpickstock.co.uk, jrpickstockltd.co.uk, jrpickstockltd.com, pickstockconstruction.co.uk, pickstockconstruction.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.76
Domain
thepickstockgroup.com

Actual
thepickstockgroup.com

IP
51.11.141.237

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment