DFW SERVICES

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC395774 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 159/117
Drumwhindle, Ellon Aberdeenshire AB41 8QD
• 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
DFW Services was established in 2011, we offer a quality job, DFW Services is a small business working to expand to meet many welding and fabrication needs. we make it our aim to cater for all, weather it's food, oil & gas, motorsport industry ect.. we are very happy to help and aim to satisfy... DFW Services are specialists in welding and fabricating steel, stainless steel and aluminium to a high standard. We offer a high quality job from start to finish and can offer specialist cleaning and finishing methods ensuring great results.
Also known as: DFW SERVICES SCOTLAND LIMITED, DFW Services Scotland Ltd
Registration numbers: SC395774 (CH)
Primary location: Ellon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC395774
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-15
Returns last made up date
2016-03-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dfwservices.co.uk

Actual
www.dfwservices.co.uk

IP
104.31.88.249, 104.31.89.249

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment