EXPERIENTIAL MARKETING AGENCY ST GABE

Updated 147 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC406299 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 191/110
46 LAWSON WAY TRANENT EAST LOTHIAN EH33 2QJ
• 73110 - Advertising agencies
St Gabe is a Scottish based experiential marketing agency. We specialise in all forms of experiential marketing, creating ideas that are fresh, effective and connect with people in a compelling and powerful way. This gets people talking and achieving measurable results... Working directly with clients or alongside their agencies, St Gabe offers creative thinking, logistics, staffing, experiential expertise and project management.... St Gabe prides itself on the relationships with both clients and staff. This Scottish based event company has built a loyal team who go ‘above and beyond' to guarantee the success of our clients campaigns.
Also known as: St Gabe, ST GABE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC406299 (CH)
Primary location: TRANENT
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC406299
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-27
Returns last made up date
2015-08-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stgabe.co.uk

Actual
www.stgabe.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.43

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment