CD LANDSCAPES

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC400095 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 194/109
29 St. John's Boulevard, Uddingston, Glasgow, G71 7JF
• 81300 - Landscape service activities
CDL is focused on customer satisfaction providing a single point of contact and prides itself in providing a high standard of service to meet the needs of all our customers... CD Landscapes Ltd is an established and expanding provider of full landscaping, civils, construction, maintenance and FM services ranging from design, through to installation and management for both public and private sector property owners, developers, contractors and residential clients. CDL has fully trained teams of staff operating throughout the Central Belt of Scotland covering the Glasgow, Edinburgh and Stirling areas and farther afield when required.
Also known as: C D LANDSCAPES LIMITED, CDL, CDLandscapes Ltd
Registration numbers: SC400095 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
Associated domains: cdlandscapes.webeden.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
SC400095
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-21
Returns last made up date
2016-05-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cdlandscapes.co.uk

Actual
www.cdlandscapes.co.uk

IP
93.184.220.23

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment