CENTRAL SCOTLAND KITCHENS

Updated 112 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC408829 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 198/108
CALEDONIA HOUSE 89 SEAWARD STREET GLASGOW G41 1HJ
• 43320 - Joinery installation
Since 2011 we have been building an enviable reputation building top of the range Sunrooms and fitting high-spec contemporary custom-built and made to order kitchens for discerning homeowners all over Central Scotland . Over the years, our brands have grown to include the best on the market, whether it be a classic painted, stylish modern kitchen or an all signing and dancing bespoke sunroom... ​Because of our background of over 25 years experience and knowledge of building works, it means we are the best suited for clients looking for a company to do it all from the initial architect drawings all the way to full completion... Central Scotland Kitchens offer a high quality kitchen design, supply and install service from our showroom in Bo'ness, covering Central Scotland including West Lothian, Falkirk, Stirling Edinburgh.
Also known as: CENTRAL SCOTLAND KITCHENS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC408829 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC408829
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2019-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-02
Returns last made up date
2015-10-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
centralscotlandkitchens.com

Actual
www.centralscotlandkitchens.com

IP
199.34.228.69

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment