EST8PLANNING

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC355578 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 278/87
66 Redford Loan, Colinton, Edinburgh EH13 0AT
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
est8 planning was founded by Neil N Johnston in 2009 as a personal and business protection consultancy offering impartial advice from a range of insurance providers... est8planning is a trading style of Lime Chocolate Consultancy Ltd, which is an appointed representative of The Right Mortgage Limited, which is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority.
Also known as: LIME CHOCOLATE CONSULTANCY LTD.
Registration numbers: 649443 (W), SC355578 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC355578
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-25
Returns last made up date
2016-02-25
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
est8planning.co.uk

Actual
www.est8planning.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.134

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MADISON FUJIMOTO - madisonfujimoto.com
  2. ELECTRONIC PAYMENTS - posmerchantcardservices.com
  3. CAREVISIONS@HOME LTD
  4. MARANATHA BIBLE CHAPEL - maranathabiblechapel.org
  5. VPS RANKED - vpsranked.com
0 comments Add a comment