REACH

Updated 207 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC402713 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 416/111
6 RUBISLAW TERRACE ABERDEEN AB10 1XE
• 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Reach is an established UK oil and gas company with an extensive portfolio of development, appraisal and exploration opportunites.
Also known as: REACH ENERGY LIMITED
Previous names: NEWMAN ENERGY LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC402713 (CH)
Primary location: ABERDEEN
Associated domains: reachenergy.co.uk, reachexploration.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
SC402713
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-05-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-29
Returns next due date
2016-07-28
Returns last made up date
2015-06-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
newmanenergy.co.uk

Actual
www.newmanenergy.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.173

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment