UPLIFTED LINGERIE

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC361493 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 544/124
Unit 3, Phoenix House Hastingwood Road Hastingwood Essex CM17 9JT
• 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Uplifted Lingerie was born in 2009 as a family run company with the above concept at the forefront of our minds and with the aim of always ensuring that we have an extensive collection of beautiful bras available in all sizes and styles to help you find the perfect fit... We provide Bras in many styles and sizes from brands such as Fantasie, Freya, Elomi, Wonderbra, Royce, Shock Absorber, Curvy Kate, with Free UK Delivery on all eligible orders
Also known as: UPLIFTED LINGERIE LIMITED, Uplifted Lingerie Ltd
Registration numbers: SC361493 (CH)
VAT numbers: 978141294
Primary location: Hastingwood United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.90

UK Company Data

Company number
SC361493
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2022-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-20
Returns last made up date
2016-06-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
upliftedlingerie.co.uk

Actual
www.upliftedlingerie.co.uk

IP
104.21.77.195, 172.67.211.108

Status
OK

Category
Company, Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment