DWR

Updated 225 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - SO302832 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 704/128
75 Bothwell Street, Glasgow, G2 6TS
DWR was founded by Drew Waddell in 2010 to provide experienced advice to occupiers and landlords. During a career of nearly 30 years Drew has acted for most of the UKs leading retailers landlords and property companies... We advise a number of the country's leading retailers and landlords on all aspects of the letting and acquisition process. We deal in prime high streets shopping centres retail and fashion parks and roadside and supermarket opportunities.
Also known as: DWR PROPERTY LLP
Registration numbers: SO302832 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SO302832
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2022-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2020-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-04
Returns last made up date
2016-05-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dwrproperty.com

Actual
www.dwrproperty.com

IP
88.208.252.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment