FOREMOST PRODUCTS

Updated 317 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC355266 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 745/102
Unit 7, 42 Dalsetter Avenue, Glasgow, G15 8TE, UK
• 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Wholesale hotel, restaurant, bar, conference, spa and promotional supplies. Order before 12 noon for next working day delivery. Visit Foremost Products - Leading Hospitality Suppliers in UK... Foremost Products have considerable experience of sourcing and supplying products and can hold stock for next day delivery at competitive prices. We supply companies large and small, including hotel Groups such as Hilton, Q Hotels and Macdonald Hotels, together with family run hotels, B&Bs and guesthouses, restaurants and conference facilities throughout the UK and beyond... Established in 1990, we have a strong pedigree in providing high quality branded corporate gifts and stationery products, and have now added to this pedigree with this website, offering a comprehensive range of essential hospitality items.
Also known as: FOREMOST PRODUCTS LTD.
Registration numbers: SC355266 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
SC355266
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2019-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
185.119.173.40

Status
OK

Category
Restaurant

Similar Profiles


  1. FOREMOST PRO - foremost-uk.com
  2. TRITONSTONE - tritonstone.co.uk
  3. SARTRA - sartra.com
  4. ROYAL SELANGOR INTERNATIONAL - royalselangor.com
  5. 4MOST - 4most.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment