R C MURRAY

Updated 36 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC368915 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 778/118
9 GLASGOW ROAD PAISLEY PA1 3QS
• 99999 - Dormant Company
The practice of R C Murray was established in 1991. Based in East Anglia the majority of our services are to Kings Lynn and the surrounding areas but we have been involved in projects all over the country.
Also known as: R & C MURRAY LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC368915 (CH)
Primary location: PAISLEY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC368915
Account category
SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-21
Returns last made up date
2015-11-23
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rcmurray.co.uk

Actual
www.rcmurray.co.uk

IP
64.68.202.11

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment