YUVA CONSULTANTS

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC369381 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 992/109
505 GREAT WESTERN ROAD GLASGOW G12 8HN
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
YUVA Consultants is a Scottish based company working with businesses based in Scotland and throughout the rest of the UK... YUVA Consultants is an equal opportunities employer and integrates the principles of this framework across its business practices nationwide... YUVA Consultants offers actuarial consulting services to businesses from its Glasgow and Edinburgh offices. We offer competitive rates in the contracting market. Over the past few years we have built up extensive experience in Solvency 2 and have been involved in lobbying for clients on many key issues in the regulation like Contract Boundaries, Equivalence, Rates of...
Also known as: YUVA CONSULTANTS LTD.
Registration numbers: SC369381 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
Associated domains: yuva.tv
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC369381
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2019-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-11
Returns last made up date
2015-11-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
yuva-consultants.co.uk

Actual
www.yuva-consultants.co.uk

IP
193.200.98.213

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment