PEGASIS

Updated 26 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC354948 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 1170/114
69 Buchanan Street, Glasgow, G1 3HL
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Pegasis is built on the collective experience and knowledge of its people who will work with your organisation to help you align your needs to your SAP technology... Pegasis Business Intelligence is a delivery focused professional services organisation that specialise in the delivery of end to end Business Intelligence solutions, with the capability to provide services throughout the delivery lifecycle... We strive to deliver quality service and solutions, our knowledge of technology and experience of best practice combined with our passion for IT and outstanding service delivery will ensure that you receive the best customer experience.
Also known as: Pegasis Business Intelligence, PEGASIS BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC354948 (CH)
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC354948
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-12
Returns last made up date
2016-02-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
pegasis.co.uk

Actual
www.pegasis.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.178

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment