LSM ARCHITECTURE

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC376647 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 1222/118
web development by 360 LSM Architecture, 35 Guthrie Street, Edinburgh EH1 1JG
• 71111 - Architectural activities
LSM Architecture is committed to new ideas and clever and efficient ways of working. To that end, we work with sophisticated 3D software to demonstrate our ideas clearly to our clients eliminating the confusion sometimes caused by 2D plans... LSM Architecture was established by Scott McAllister following a successful period with a large, Scottish-based architectural firm... Are you considering a home renovation, extension or conversion? Are you planning your own 'grand design' or self-build? Whatever your needs, Edinburgh-based LSM Architecture can help. LSM Architecture is the practice of Scott McAllister mainly operating throughout Edinburgh, the Lothians, the Borders and Fife. We offer a complete range of architectural services for the homeowner as well as carry out small to medium-size commercial work and residential developments.
Also known as: SCOTT MCALLISTER LTD
Registration numbers: SC376647 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
SC376647
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-10
Returns last made up date
2016-04-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lsmarchitecture.co.uk

Actual
www.lsmarchitecture.co.uk

IP
5.153.253.228

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment