BATHROOM SUPERCENTRE

Updated 6 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC381957 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 1235/93
Bathroom Supercentre Castings Road Middlefield Industrial Estate Falkirk FK2 9HQ
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Here at Bathroom Supercentre we are delighted to offer a supply only or a full supply and fit service from our extensive showroom situated here at Castings Road Middlefield Industrial Estate Falkirk. Open 7 days a week... Established in 2007 we are a small and friendly company run by a few key staff who between us have over 70 years of experience in the field.
Also known as: BATHROOM SUPERCENTRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC381957 (CH)
Primary location: Falkirk United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
SC381957
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-09-03
Returns last made up date
2015-08-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bathroomsupercentre.co.uk

Actual
www.bathroomsupercentre.co.uk

IP
104.21.96.14, 172.67.171.245

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IOCEE - iocee.com
  2. D&K CONSTRUCTION & PAINTING COMPANY - dkbayarea.com
  3. CLEAR WAY ROOTER AND PLUMBING - clearwayaz.com
  4. HOUSTON RESEARCH CHEMICALS - houstonchemicalsonline.com
  5. JOHN WELCH - johnwelchent.com
0 comments Add a comment